Giornata e PLAY OFF - Campionato Italiano - Serie A Under 21 Maschile - Atleti

Visualizzo 21-40 di 89 elementi.

Anagrafica

SquadraNomeAnno Nascitagoalverdigiallirossi
 
     
Circolo Nautico PosillipoGentile Antonio20057000
Circolo Nautico PosillipoLombardi Andrea Maria200810000
Circolo Nautico PosillipoMercogliano Paolo20051000
Circolo Nautico PosillipoPelosi Adriana20080000
Circolo Nautico FlegreoBentivoglio Christian20094000
Circolo Nautico FlegreoIlliano Antonio20095000
Circolo Nautico FlegreoScamardella Jacopo20074110
Circolo Nautico FlegreoBotte Simone20063000
Circolo Nautico FlegreoLooz Giuseppe Lorenzo20100000
Circolo Nautico FlegreoGuidone Roberto20106000
Circolo Nautico FlegreoGrande Mattia20080000
LNI TarantoPupino Kirill20070100
LNI TarantoQuibello Giovanni20070000
LNI TarantoSchiavone Francesco20103000
LNI TarantoMariano Francesco20096000
LNI TarantoDe Angelis Vittorio20102000
LNI TarantoMariano Samuele20102000
LNI TarantoSpinosa Mattia20080000
LNI TarantoPersona Mattia20102000
CUS CataniaConte Matteo20057100