Showing 1-20 of 42 items.

Personal Data

TeamNameYear of birthgoalGreensYellowsReds
 
     
Jomar Club CataniaPellegrini Tommaso200817000
Circolo Nautico PosillipoMontariello Andrea200814000
Jomar Club CataniaCannavo' Davide201013100
Chiavari CP Academy Nicatore Matteo200811000
Canoa Club FerraraBreveglieri Lanfranco200810000
Circolo Nautico PosillipoLombardi Andrea Maria20089100
Chiavari CP Academy Seravalli Davide20108000
Circolo Nautico PosillipoResi Bruno20097000
Circolo Nautico FlegreoGuidone Roberto20107100
Circolo Nautico PosillipoToscano Andrea20087000
Jomar Club CataniaAmaro Lorenzo20097200
Circolo MM N.SauroMarcotto Pietro20087000
Circolo MM N.SauroCuccaro Thomas20086100
Circolo Nautico FlegreoLooz Giuseppe Lorenzo20106000
Canoa Club FerraraGed Michel Chokri20086000
Canottieri Ichnusa BAriu Giovanni20096000
Canottieri JonicaSapienza Alessio20096000
Canottieri Ichnusa BMurru Marco20096200
Circolo Nautico PosillipoPelosi Adriana20086000
Chiavari CP Academy Seravalli Sergio20095100